Liverpool Ultimate Towner Obstacle Course Race Results Page

Ultimate Towner FAST CLASS Liverpool
Overall Finish List
August 31, 2013
Results By ITz About Time
Fast Class
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 JASON SIPLEY SYRACUSE NY 653 33 M 1 30-34 28:36.00
2 JASON KEICHER LIVERPOOL NY 626 35 M 1 35-39 29:44.00
3 ROBINSON ANDREW SACKETS HARBOR NY 523 28 M 1 25-29 34:14.00
4 JAMES BARBER WARNERS NY 581 35 M 2 35-39 34:33.00
5 STEPHEN YOUNIS SYRACUSE NY 665 44 M 1 40-44 34:45.00
6 BRAD GLISSON SYRACUSE NY 617 26 M 2 25-29 35:16.30
7 JONATHAN GIANNUZZI SYRACUSE NY 615 28 M 3 25-29 35:26.74
8 BUYCK DEVON BALDWINSVILLE NY 549 16 M 1 13-17 35:57.67
9 STEPHANIE WATTS SYRACUSE NY 661 23 F 1 18-24 36:05.80
10 CHRIS HOLVERSON LIVERPOOL NY 673 39 M 3 35-39 36:23.23
11 NATHANIEL KELLOGG SYRACUSE NY 629 26 M 4 25-29 36:35.30
12 TIMOTHY MORGAN CICERO NY 637 32 M 2 30-34 37:09.30
13 KYLE AUSTIN OSWEGO NY 667 38 M 4 35-39 37:30.59
14 YEOMANS WILLIAM 547 36 M 5 35-39 37:32.73
15 STEVEN FERNANDEZ SYRACUSE NY 611 51 M 1 50-54 37:36.22
16 RYAN BROUGH LIVERPOOL NY 589 34 M 3 30-34 38:00.80
17 BRIAN KELLOGG SYRACUSE NY 628 36 M 6 35-39 38:35.74
18 MATT MULPAGANO SYRACUSE NY 639 30 M 4 30-34 38:55.48
19 ANDREW BUYCK BALDWINSVILLE NY 591 26 M 5 25-29 39:48.80
20 DAVID MADDEN MANLIUS NY 635 43 M 3 40-44 41:55.55
21 KEVIN HAMBERGER DEWITT NY 622 42 M 2 40-44 41:55.55
22 JACOB ROSE OSWEGO NY 649 30 M 5 30-34 41:58.29
23 LAUREN BURGOON SYRACUSE NY 669 24 F 3 18-24 42:07.90
24 MORGAN NANDIN IVERPOOL NY 641 23 F 2 18-24 42:07.90
25 LINDSAY WASEK LIVERPOOL NY 660 26 F 1 25-29 42:09.38
26 ERIC SMITHERS BALDWINSVILLE NY 654 44 M 4 40-44 42:11.42
27 KAYLA SEIB SYRACUSE NY 651 21 F 4 18-24 42:39.55
28 PETER VANBUREN AMHERST NY 659 40 M 5 40-44 42:48.30
29 COREY BAYCK BALDWINSVILLE NY 548 23 M 1 18-24 43:05.76
30 DAN WRIGHT SYRACUSE NY 664 29 M 6 25-29 43:24.30
31 BRANDY EARL OSWEGO NY 605 22 F 5 18-24 43:37.92
32 PETER BARDOU SOLVAY NY 582 32 M 6 30-34 43:40.73
33 MARY FAIRBROTHER SOLVAY NY 609 23 F 6 18-24 44:03.45
34 KEVIN CLARK SYRACUSE NY 597 25 M 7 25-29 44:21.59
35 TOM RICHARDSON OSWEGO NY 648 44 M 6 40-44 44:31.26
36 KATHERINE NACCA SYRACUSE NY 640 30 F 1 30-34 45:03.72
37 JEFFREY VANBUREN SYRACUSE NY 658 42 M 7 40-44 45:38.45
38 DANIELLE LADUKE LIVERPOOL NY 634 29 F 2 25-29 46:25.88
39 MELISSA BROWN SYRACUSE NY 590 26 F 3 25-29 47:24.30
40 JOSEPH WILLAIMS SYRACUSE NY 687 25 M 8 25-29 47:24.94
41 DARA KIBBY JAMESVILLE NY 630 32 F 2 30-34 47:25.30
42 AMY FALCONE SYRACUSE NY 610 34 F 3 30-34 47:28.26
43 DAVE TAKACH MARCELLUS NY 657 59 M 1 55-59 48:01.30
44 SHANNON DATTELLAS LIVERPOOL NY 670 26 F 4 25-29 48:07.70
45 JOE DATTELLAS LIVERPOOL NY 600 30 M 7 30-34 48:38.80
46 SOPHIE SIMONE BALDWINSVILLE NY 652 12 F 1 1-12 49:02.67
47 ANTHONY DELVECCHIO BALDWINSVILLE NY 601 12 M 1 1-12 49:14.52
48 MICHAEL KINSELLA BREWERTON NY 631 51 M 2 50-54 49:20.81
49 GIOVANNI MADONNA CICERO NY 636 49 M 1 45-49 49:21.56
50 SHARI CLUBINE NORTH SYRACUSE NY 598 44 F 1 40-44 49:22.81
51 DANA PROKOP BALDWINSVILLE NY 647 12 F 2 1-12 49:33.60
52 SIMONE RALPH BALDWINSVILLE NY 674 55 M 2 55-59 49:47.29
53 JACOB DELVECCHIO BALDWINSVILLE NY 602 12 M 2 1-12 50:57.91
54 AMANDA DELVECCHIO BALDWINSVILLE NY 603 12 F 3 1-12 50:58.81
55 EMILY KEICHER LIVERPOOL NY 627 35 F 1 35-39 51:43.56
56 BREWER CORY CAMILLUS NY 675 25 M 9 25-29 51:59.98
57 JAMIE GOLDEN SYRACUSE NY 619 43 F 2 40-44 52:01.61
58 CHRIS GOLDEN SYRACUSE NY 618 41 M 8 40-44 52:01.99
59 ALAIN OBAS LAFAYETTE NY 643 34 M 8 30-34 52:41.19
60 TAMMY HEFFERNAN SYRACUSE NY 623 27 F 5 25-29 53:47.12
61 NICOLE GIARRUSSO SYRACUSE NY 616 26 F 6 25-29 53:49.15
62 JUSTIN BRANNOCK LIVERPOOL NY 588 24 M 2 18-24 53:49.56
63 JAMES FABER SKANEATELES NY 608 24 M 3 18-24 53:51.00
64 WENDY KOLCESKI SYRACUSE NY 632 40 F 3 40-44 55:41.24
65 MCDERMOTT JORDAN SYRACUSE NY 666 10 M 3 1-12 56:13.76
66 JESSICA PARLOV LIVERPOOL NY 644 27 F 7 25-29 56:15.81
67 MARKUS PARLOV LIVERPOOL NY 645 32 M 9 30-34 56:23.49
68 HANIE ENG SYRACUSE NY 690 55 F 1 55-59 56:36.50
69 WING ENG ITHACA NY 689 48 M 2 45-49 56:36.81
70 ERICKSON JOHANNA NEW YORK NY 579 29 F 8 25-29 56:37.32
71 KIMBERLY FLOMERFELT SYRACUSE NY 612 45 F 1 45-49 57:33.69
72 REID MINER SYRACUSE NY 671 14 M 2 13-17 59:11.69
73 MICHAEL HUTCHINGS CICERO NY 625 39 M 7 35-39 1:00:08.72

ULTIMATE TOWNER LIVERPOOL FUN CLASS
Overall Finish List
August 31, 2013
Results By ITz About Time
Fun Class
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 WEINREICH BRIAN AUBURN NY 676 25 M 1 25-29 35:06.63 35:06.63
2 ZACH SCHLEIEN SYRACUSE NY 685 23 M 1 18-24 36:26.46 36:26.46
3 DONNA BOOTS BALDWINSVILLE NY 586 54 F 1 50-54 37:33.39 37:33.39
4 LUCIEA DENEVERS 678 11 F 1 1-12 42:54.88 42:54.88
5 KEVIN PHELPS SYRACUSE NY 646 33 M 1 30-34 42:55.63 42:55.63
6 CHRISTY FULLER LAFAYETTE NY 613 44 F 1 40-44 43:17.92 43:17.92
7 TRISHA BOURDON CICERO NY 587 43 F 2 40-44 43:20.23 43:20.23
8 CHRIS GOLDEN SYRACUSE NY 618 41 M 1 40-44 43:58.30 43:58.30
9 BRIGITTE TRUDEAU CLAY,NY NY 686 42 F 3 40-44 47:03.22 47:03.22
10 GREGORY EARL LIVERPOOL NY 604 38 M 1 35-39 48:26.00 48:26.00
11 LISA SPADAFORE LIVERPOOL NY 655 25 F 1 25-29 48:26.13 48:26.13
12 JACOB DELVECCHIO BALDWINSVILLE NY 602 12 M 1 1-12 48:30.00 48:30.00
13 SHANNON AYLESWORTH SYRACUSE NY 580 40 F 4 40-44 49:29.73 49:29.73
14 AMANDA DELVECCHIO BALDWINSVILLE NY 603 12 F 2 1-12 51:38.00 51:38.00
15 KATHRYN ERTMAN NEWCASTLE WY 607 24 F 1 18-24 52:45.76 52:45.76
16 JENNIFER WHITE TROY MI 662 25 F 2 25-29 52:50.00 52:50.00
17 PATRICK GALEY SYRACUSE NY 614 24 M 2 18-24 52:51.00 52:51.00
18 BETSY HENDERSON BALDWINSVILLE NY 624 48 F 1 45-49 56:03.00 56:03.00
19 RENEE DENEVERS 679 51 F 2 50-54 56:47.64 56:47.64
20 LAURA MULLEN CAZENOVIA NY 638 28 F 3 25-29 56:58.60 56:58.60
21 ANATOL DENEVERS 677 11 F 3 1-12 58:48.00 58:48.00
22 ALYSSA BELLINGER BALDWINSVILLE NY 584 3 F 4 1-12 1:30:21.80 1:30:21.80
23 MATT BELLINGER BALDWINSVILLE NY 510 31 M 2 30-34 1:30:21.86 1:30:21.86
24 MARSELL DANIELLE BALDWINSVILLE NY 506 11 F 5 1-12 1:30:22.18 1:30:22.18
25 JESSICA BELLINGER BALDWINSVILLE NY 583 32 F 1 30-34 1:30:22.30 1:30:22.30
26 RYAN BELLINGER BALDWINSVILLE NY 585 6 M 2 1-12 1:30:22.52 1:30:22.52
27 ABIGAIL CALABRIA CICERO NY 592 8 F 6 1-12 1:39:18.76 1:39:18.76
28 ANNABELLA CALABRIA CICERO NY 595 10 F 7 1-12 1:39:20.60 1:39:20.60
29 DAVID CALABRIA CICERO NY 594 38 M 2 35-39 1:39:20.81 1:39:20.81
30 ADRIANNA CALABRIA CICERO NY 596 5 F 8 1-12 1:39:20.83 1:39:20.83
31 PATTY CALABRIA CICERO NY 593 39 F 1 35-39 1:39:21.35 1:39:21.35
32 ERICKSON MAUREN SYRACUSE NY 688 57 F 1 55-59 1:39:24.48 1:39:24.48